Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Bedside Crib Starter Pack – Anmeldelser

Et produkts stjernebedømmelse beregnes som et gennemsnit af alle produktets anmeldelser.


Tutti Bambini-logo

Solgt af Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5 t Anmeldelser

4,2

Oplysningerne på denne side er udelukkende baseret på produktanmeldelser skrevet af kunder hos Tutti Bambini via Trustpilot.


Produktdetaljer

Made from soft, breathable bamboo jersey, our Bedside Crib Starter Pack is the perfect bedding bundle for your baby’s first crib. The set includes two fully tailored crib fitted sheets, with double seams for added strength and security, and a matching coverlet that is lightweight and reversible, to keep your baby comfortable and cosy all night. Flourished in a stunning neutral aesthetic with a frolicking rabbit and woodland theme, the set coordinates with the rest of our Cocoon collection.
  • Brand: Tutti Bambini
Produktvarianter
BilledeColorGTINShop
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Alle anmeldelser


Bedømt til 5 ud af 5 stjerner

Beautiful product

Bedømt til 5 ud af 5 stjerner

These sheets are so gorgeous and feel nice and soft

Bedømt til 5 ud af 5 stjerner

Great way to get the range needed for the crib. Worked out better value than buying separately

Bedømt til 5 ud af 5 stjerner

Good quality product

Bedømt til 5 ud af 5 stjerner

Cute, I just wish they had more girly options, but have chosen animals because we are animal lovers.

Bedømt til 5 ud af 5 stjerner

Lovely starter set for the crib. Love it!