Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Bedside Crib Starter Pack – Anmeldelser

Et produkts stjernebedømmelse beregnes som et gennemsnit af alle produktets anmeldelser.


Tutti Bambini-logo

Solgt af Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5 t Anmeldelser

4,2

Oplysningerne på denne side er udelukkende baseret på produktanmeldelser skrevet af kunder hos Tutti Bambini via Trustpilot.


Produktdetaljer

Soft, breathable, and ready for those first sleepy snuggles. Made from cosy bamboo jersey, this handy bundle includes two fitted sheets with double-stitched seams for extra strength, plus a lightweight, reversible coverlet to keep your little one snug all night long. Finished in warm earthy tones with playful farmyard motifs, it brings the wholesome, rustic feel of our Good Life collection to life.
  • Brand: Tutti Bambini
Produktvarianter
BilledeColorGTINShop
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Alle anmeldelser


Bedømt til 5 ud af 5 stjerner

nice product, premium looks

Bedømt til 5 ud af 5 stjerner

Beautiful excellent quality and well worth the money - would buy again

Bedømt til 5 ud af 5 stjerner

Lovely little set snd I just love the design. Blanket is great and is perfect for tucking down the sides of the cot. Wish I could get an adult sized one!

Bedømt til 5 ud af 5 stjerner

An essential for anyone purchasing the Cozee Crib.

Bedømt til 5 ud af 5 stjerner

lovely quality & design

Bedømt til 5 ud af 5 stjerner

Good quality and value for money

Bedømt til 2 ud af 5 stjerner

Good quality but very cold for baby

Bedømt til 5 ud af 5 stjerner

Good quality bedding and a great starter bed for our baby. Very helpful team who helped to arrange an exchange. Many thanks to Nickie and Amin!

Bedømt til 5 ud af 5 stjerner

Superb quality bedding and will last. They wash well and fit the mattress beautifully. Highly recommend

Bedømt til 5 ud af 5 stjerner

Bought for as a present for my daughter, fits well in the side sleeper, washes well, good quality, good choice of designs

Bedømt til 5 ud af 5 stjerner

Good quality product and fast despatch.

Bedømt til 5 ud af 5 stjerner

Soft and cute